Profesores Curso 2019/2020

 

    Juan De Dios Fernández Falero............................... Director

    Raúl García Díaz................................................... Secretario

    Manuel Cordero Villalobos.....................................  Jefe de Estudios

    Julia María Algaba de la Maya................................. Audición y Lenguaje

    Ana María Arroyo Trenado ................................... Tutora

    Gustavo Adolfo Bañas Sierra................................. Tutor

    Eva María Barrientos López................................... Tutora

    Nazaret Jesús Barrientos López ............................Tutora

   Yolanda Batres Gómez ........................................ Tutora

    Gabriela Carballo Trejo......................................... Tutora

    Francisco Carbonell Ruíz....................................... Pedagogía Terapéutica

    María Coronada Corral Robles................................ Tutora

    Encarnación Delgado García................................. Tutora

    Marta  Díaz Pérez...............................................Tutora

     María José Domínguez Rodríguez.......................... Tutora

    Elsa Espejo Maldonado ...................................... Tutora

    Olga María Fernández Galán................................ Tutora

    José Antonio Franco Giraldo...............................Tutor

    María Isabel Fuentes González-Rojas.................... Tutora

    Vanesa Matilde Gajardo Buzón ...........................Tutora

    Consuelo García García......................................Tutora

    María Trinidad García Prudencio.......................... Inglés

    Mª del Carmen González Montes........................ Tutora

    Juan Marcial Gutiérrez Gutiérrez......................... Educación Física

    Concepción Illán Vivas..................................... Apoyo Infantil

    José Luis Lucio Mero....................................... Tutor

    Asunción A. Marín Gómez-Nieves...................... Pedagogía Terapéutica

    Mª Aurora Martínez Sánchez-Jara..................... Tutora

    Antonia María Masot Pérez............................. Inglés

    María Cecilia Meneses González....................... Tutora

    M Carmen de Miguel Vélez............................ Apoyo Infantil

    Milagros Muñoz Alcaide ................................ Tutora

    María Victoria Muñoz Gordillo......................... Tutora

    M.José Pérez Folgueira................................ Tutora

    M.Trinidad Pérez García............................... Tutora

    Francisco de Asís Pinto Mata........................  Educación Física

    Mercedes Ramos Fernández.........................  Tutora

    Mónica Rodríguez Brun................................  Inglés

    Juan Manuel Romero Casado........................ Música

    Natividad Sánchez León.............................. Religión

    Paloma  Sedas de la Cruz............................. Música Itinerante

    M. Isabel  Tejeda Sánchez........................... Tutora

    Ana Belén de la  Torre Pérez........................ Tutora

     Inés María Trapilla Pérez.............................. Religión

    Pablo Villanueva Sánchez.............................. Portugués